Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Fine Crystals Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Sea Salt.

Check Wegmans Fine Crystals Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Wegmans Fine Crystals Sea Salt | Spoonful