Is Wegmans Grape Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Grape Apple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE.
Check Wegmans Grape Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Grape Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Grape Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Grape Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


