Is Wegman's Guacamole Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Tomatoes, Onions, Cilantro, Jalapeño Pepper, Lime Juice.

Check Wegman's Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichSnacking