Is Wegmans Heavy Whipped Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE. PROPELLANT NITROUS OXIDE.
Check Wegmans Heavy Whipped Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Heavy Whipped Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingCoffee


