Is Wegmans Hi-Pro Fat Free Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-filtered Fat Free Milk, Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Wegmans Hi-Pro Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep