Is Wegmans Italian Blend Romaine Lettuce, Radicchio & Endive Salad, Italian Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE, RADICCHIO, ENDIVE.
Check Wegmans Italian Blend Romaine Lettuce, Radicchio & Endive Salad, Italian Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Italian Blend Romaine Lettuce, Radicchio & Endive Salad, Italian Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


