Is Wegmans Just Tea Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Lemongrass, Rosehip, Lemon Verbena, Natural Flavor, Lemon Peel, Licorice, Citric Acid.

Check Wegmans Just Tea Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go