Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Lime Vinaigrette, Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN ONION, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Wegmans Lime Vinaigrette, Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? Wegmans Lime Vinaigrette, Lime | Spoonful