Is WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla), Organic Almonds
Check WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


