Is WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Caramel (Evaporated Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Invert Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Vanilla, Salt), Sea Salt
Check WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


