Is Wegmans Mustard Potato Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), CELERY, EGGS, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), ONION, MUSTARD (WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, SALT, SPICE.
Check Wegmans Mustard Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Mustard Potato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


