No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Wegmans Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, Oat Bran Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, OAT BRAN, BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, BEET POWDER AND TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Wegmans Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, Oat Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Wegmans Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, Oat Bran | Spoonful