Is Wegmans Old-Fashioned Pickled Baby Beets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Spices.
Check Wegmans Old-Fashioned Pickled Baby Beets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Old-Fashioned Pickled Baby Beets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Berlin Natural Bakery Old Fashioned Sourdough Spelt Bread, 24 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishTopping


