Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Organic Almond Butter Smooth Unsalted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dry Roasted Unblanched Almonds. Contains Almonds.

Check Wegmans Organic Almond Butter Smooth Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Wegmans Organic Almond Butter Smooth Unsalted | Spoonful