Is Wegmans Organic Amore Arugula Parmigiano Reggiano Salad Kit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arugula, Organic Lemon Dressing (organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Water, Organic Dijon Mustard [water Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt], Organic White Wine Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum), Organic Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (organic Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Wegmans Organic Amore Arugula Parmigiano Reggiano Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep