Is Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice

Check Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wegmans Organic Brown Rice Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupLunch