Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Organic Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Sunflower Oil
Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, ORGANIC BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


