Is Wegmans Organic Celery, Cucumber & Lemon 100% Juice, Celery, Cucumber & Lemon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Wegmans Organic Celery, Cucumber & Lemon 100% Juice, Celery, Cucumber & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking