Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC DRIED MANGO SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango

Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC DRIED MANGO SLICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, ORGANIC DRIED MANGO SLICES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoSalad