Is Wegmans Organic Gingerbread Kombucha Probiotic Fermented Tea, Gingerbread Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check Wegmans Organic Gingerbread Kombucha Probiotic Fermented Tea, Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Gingerbread Kombucha Probiotic Fermented Tea, Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Bedtime 16 Count - 1.85 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


