Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC GUMMI BEARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, COLORS ADDED (BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC, ANNATTO)*, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC GUMMI BEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? WEGMANS, ORGANIC GUMMI BEARS | Spoonful