Is HOT GINGER KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, HOT GINGER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CAYENNE EXTRACT, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check HOT GINGER KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, HOT GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking