Is Wegmans Organic Lemon Dill Hummus, Lemon Dill Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICK PEAS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAHINI (ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS), ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC DILL, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER FLAKES.

Check Wegmans Organic Lemon Dill Hummus, Lemon Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping