Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Organic Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Sunflower Oil
Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


