Is Wegmans Organic Red Lentil Pasta, Sedanini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COOKED RED LENTIL PASTA (ORGANIC RED LENTIL FLOUR, WATER), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Wegmans Organic Red Lentil Pasta, Sedanini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch