Is Wegmans Organic Sweetened Banana Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sugar. May Contain: Peanuts, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Coconut, Milk, Soy And Wheat.

Check Wegmans Organic Sweetened Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Egg Free? Wegmans Organic Sweetened Banana Chips | Spoonful