Is Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Red Pepper, Citric Acid.

Check Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping