Is Wegmans Organic Watermelon Strawberry Flavored Juice Beverage Blend of Apple, Watermelon and Strawberry Juices From Concentrate, Watermelon Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Wegmans Organic Watermelon Strawberry Flavored Juice Beverage Blend of Apple, Watermelon and Strawberry Juices From Concentrate, Watermelon Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep