Is Wegmans Organic Yellow Lentil Casarecce 249g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Lentil Flour.
Check Wegmans Organic Yellow Lentil Casarecce 249g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Yellow Lentil Casarecce 249g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


