Is Wegmans Organic Yellow Lentil Casarecce 249g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Lentil Flour.
Check Wegmans Organic Yellow Lentil Casarecce 249g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Yellow Lentil Casarecce 249g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Organic Yellow Corn Tortilla Chip Round
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Lentil Vegetable Soup, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Bionaturae Organic Gluten Free Rice and Lentil Pasta, Penne Rigate -- 12 oz
Trader Joe's Organic Yellow Mustard
Trader Joe's Organic Red Lentil Sedanini, 12 ounces
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


