Is Wegmans organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syr p, Pectin, Ciric Supplement Favis oplenment Facis 2 Gummies Serving Per Container 30 Amount Per Serving %DV 10 Calories Total Carbohydrate Total Sugars 3g 2g 1%* 4% 500mcg 20833% Vitamin B12 es Methylcobalamin and Hydroxocobalamin +Daily Value not established. Acid. Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Orc nic Black Ca Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cam uba Wax.

Check Wegmans organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep