Is Wegmans Organic King Oyster Mushrooms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Iron, Potassium, Organic King Oyster Mushrooms.
Check Wegmans Organic King Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic King Oyster Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


