Is Wegmans Pepper Jack Thin Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper Jack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, GREEN AND RED JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Wegmans Pepper Jack Thin Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Pepper Jack Thin Sliced Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


