Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEGMANS, REFINED COCONUT OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Refined Coconut Oil

Check WEGMANS, REFINED COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, REFINED COCONUT OIL is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? WEGMANS, REFINED COCONUT OIL | Spoonful