Is Wegmans Rosemary Balsamic Pork Tenderloin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Rosemary Balsamic Marinade (water, Soybean Oil, Cane Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar [wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color], White Vinegar, Salt, Rosemary, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Dijon Mustard [vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, White Wine, Salt, Spices], Olive Oil, Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Dried Rosemary, Rosemary Extract)

Check Wegmans Rosemary Balsamic Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep