Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEGMANS, SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SMOKE, HONEY BBQ SMOKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR. COATED WITH: SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR.

Check WEGMANS, SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SMOKE, HONEY BBQ SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? WEGMANS, SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SMOKE, HONEY BBQ SMOKE | Spoonful