Is WEGMANS, SOUR FRUIT SALAD GUMMIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM MALATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED DYES (RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT, PUMPKIN, CARROT), CURCUMA EXTRACT, STINGING NETTLE EXTRACT, SPINACH EXTRACT.
Check WEGMANS, SOUR FRUIT SALAD GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, SOUR FRUIT SALAD GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


