Is Wegmans Sweet Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Bbq Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA (COLOR), CORN STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GUM ARABIC, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), BARLEY MALT FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, HICKORY & MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check Wegmans Sweet Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Sweet Bbq Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sweet Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Chips · Pouch


