Is Wegmans Thai Chili Chopped Salad Kit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thai Sweet Chill Vinaigrette (Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Less than 2% of: Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Oleoresin of Paprika (color), Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic), Broccoli Stalk, Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Kernels (Sunflower Kernels, Sunflower Oil), Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Mango, Organic Quinoa.
Check Wegmans Thai Chili Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Thai Chili Chopped Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoLunch


