Is Wegmans Tomato Basil Ready To Serve Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Corn Starch, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Soybean Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Basil, Parsley Flakes, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Wegmans Tomato Basil Ready To Serve Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Tomato Basil Ready To Serve Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


