Is Wegmans Uncured Bacon Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Celery Juice Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cherry Juice Powder.

Check Wegmans Uncured Bacon Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemToppingSalad ToppingIngredient