Is Wegmans Vanilla Cinnamon Less Sugar Greeks Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Vanilla Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN.

Check Wegmans Vanilla Cinnamon Less Sugar Greeks Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Vanilla Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping