Is Wegmans Vanilla Flavored Oatmilk, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, OATS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: SUNFLOWER OIL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check Wegmans Vanilla Flavored Oatmilk, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Vanilla Flavored Oatmilk, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


