Is Wegmans Whipped Light Cream Pasteurized Sweetened Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Fat, Cholesterol, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Wegmans Whipped Light Cream Pasteurized Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Whipped Light Cream Pasteurized Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDrinking


