Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Whipped Light Cream Pasteurized Sweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat, Cholesterol, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains: Milk.

Check Wegmans Whipped Light Cream Pasteurized Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDrinking
Oat Free? Wegmans Whipped Light Cream Pasteurized Sweetened | Spoonful