Is Wegmans White Balsamic Organic Dressing, White Balsamic Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVOR.
Check Wegmans White Balsamic Organic Dressing, White Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans White Balsamic Organic Dressing, White Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


