Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegman's Whole Sum Fruit & Nut Almond Coconut Chocolate Chip 272g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Date Paste, Organic Almonds, Organic Coconut, Organic Chocolate Chips (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter), Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconut). May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Wegman's Whole Sum Fruit & Nut Almond Coconut Chocolate Chip 272g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Wegman's Whole Sum Fruit & Nut Almond Coconut Chocolate Chip 272g | Spoonful