Is Wegman's Whole Sum Fruit & Nut Cashew Cookie 270g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews, Organic Date Paste. Contains: Tree Nuts, (cashews). May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Wegman's Whole Sum Fruit & Nut Cashew Cookie 270g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go