Is WEGMANS, WILD CAUGHT GROUPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grouper (Epinephelus Spp)

Check WEGMANS, WILD CAUGHT GROUPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, WILD CAUGHT GROUPER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling