Is Wei Chuan Seasoning Powder With Vegetables Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monosodium L-glutamate, Disodium 5'-inosinate, Disodium 5'-guanylate, Mixed Vegetable Powder (chinese Cabbage Powder, Chinese Radish Powder, Carrot Powder, Mushroom Powder). Processed In A Facility With Products That Contain Milk Products.

Check Wei Chuan Seasoning Powder With Vegetables Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep